Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
Tunguso4ka (talk | contribs) m Add Hybrisa Prospera |
|||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LV-624 | | LV-624 | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=624 | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=624 Map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Solaris Ridge (LV-1413) | |Solaris Ridge (LV-1413) | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Solaris | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Solaris Map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fiorina Science Annex | |Fiorina Science Annex | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Fiorina | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Fiorina map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shiva's Snowball (LV-57) | |Shiva's Snowball (LV-57) | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Shiva | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Shiva Map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Trijent Dam (LV-670) | |Trijent Dam (LV-670) | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Trijent | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Trijent Map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New Varadero | |New Varadero | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Varadero | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Varadero Map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chances Claim | |Chances Claim | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Chances | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Chances Map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kutjevo Refinery (LV-686) | |Kutjevo Refinery (LV-686) | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Kutjevo | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Kutjevo Map] | ||
|- | |||
|Hybrisa Prospera (LV-759) | |||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Hybrisa Map] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 170: | Line 173: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Almayer | |UNS Almayer | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Almayer CM13 | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Almayer CM13 Map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Savannah | |UNS Savannah | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Savannah | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Savannah Map] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 11:03, 22 February 2025

About RMC-14
RMC-14 is a game inspired by CM13, Space Station 13, and runs on Robust Toolbox.
The design goal is to attempt to replicate the feel and experience of CM13, while using SS14 as a foundation.
| Community Links |
|---|
| Discord Community |
| Patreon |
| Round Replays |
| Github |
| Marine Guides | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Marine Quickstart Guide | |||
| |||
| |||
| Requisitions guide | |||
| Dropship/CAS guide | |||
| Marine Law | |||
| Standard Operating Procedure | |||
| Responders | |||
| Squad Leading 101 | |||
| Combat Information Center (CIC) Guide |
| Xenonid Guides |
|---|
| Xenonid Quickstart Guide |
| Items |
|---|
| Guns |
| Attachments |
| Ammunition |
