Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
No edit summary |
Tunguso4ka (talk | contribs) Switched places of Ships and Stations tables, added Chances Claim and Kutjevo. Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Maps | ! Maps | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Planets and Stations | !Planets and Stations | ||
| Line 166: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New Varadero | |New Varadero | ||
|[https:// | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Varadero MAP] | ||
|- | |||
|Chances Claim | |||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Chances MAP] | |||
|- | |||
|Kutjevo Refinery (LV-686) | |||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Kutjevo MAP] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! UNMC Ships | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Almayer | |||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Almayer CM13 MAP] | |||
|- | |||
|Savannah | |||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Savannah MAP] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 08:42, 22 December 2024

About RMC-14
RMC-14 is a game inspired by CM13, Space Station 13, and runs on Robust Toolbox.
The design goal is to attempt to replicate the feel and experience of CM13, while using SS14 as a foundation.
| Community Links |
|---|
| Discord Community |
| Patreon |
| Round Replays |
| Github |
| Marine Guides | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Marine Quickstart Guide | |||
| |||
| |||
| Requisitions guide | |||
| Dropship/CAS guide | |||
| Chain Of Command | |||
| Marine Law | |||
| Responders | |||
| Squad Leading 101 | |||
| Combat Information Center (CIC) Guide |
| Xenonid Guides |
|---|
| Xenonid Quickstart Guide |
| Items |
|---|
| Guns |
| Attachments |
| Ammunition |
