Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
Novaris Industries
No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
![[United Nations]]
![[United Nations]]
|-
|-
|[[Marines|United Nations Marine Corps]]
|
{| class="wikitable"
![[Marines|United Nations Marine Corps]]
|-
|[[Force Reconnaissance]]
|}
|-
|-
|
|
Line 133: Line 138:
|-
|-
|[[Novaris Industries]]
|[[Novaris Industries]]
|-
|[[Comprehensive List of All Admin and Whitelist Characters|Special Characters]]
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:20, 27 March 2025

About RMC-14

RMC-14 is a game inspired by CM13, Space Station 13, and runs on Robust Toolbox.

The design goal is to attempt to replicate the feel and experience of CM13, while using SS14 as a foundation.



Community Links
Discord Community
Patreon
Round Replays
Github
Xenonid Guides
Xenonid Quickstart Guide
Maps
Planets and Stations
LV-624 Map
Solaris Ridge (LV-1413) Map
Fiorina Science Annex Map
Shiva's Snowball (LV-57) Map
Trijent Dam (LV-670) Map
New Varadero Map
Chances Claim Map
Kutjevo Refinery (LV-686) Map
Hybrisa Prospera (LV-759) Map
UNMC Ships
UNS Almayer CM13 Map
UNS Savannah Map