Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
Tunguso4ka (talk | contribs)
m added Sorokyne Strata link
Tunguso4ka (talk | contribs)
m Added PVE Map list, changed LV624 link
Line 162: Line 162:
|-
|-
| LV-624
| LV-624
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=624 Map]
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=LV624 Map]
|-
|-
|Solaris Ridge (LV-1413)
|Solaris Ridge (LV-1413)
Line 190: Line 190:
|Sorokyne Strata (LV-976)
|Sorokyne Strata (LV-976)
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Sorokyne Map]
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Sorokyne Map]
|}
|-
! PVE Maps
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|Corsat
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Corsat Map]
|-
|Whiskey Outpost
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Whiskey Map]
|}
|}
|-
|-

Revision as of 15:38, 6 July 2025

About RMC-14

RMC-14 is an asymmetric PvP game that runs on Robust Toolbox.



Community Links
Discord Community
Patreon
Round Replays
Github
Xenonid Guides
Xenonid Quickstart Guide
Maps
Planets and Stations
LV-624 Map
Solaris Ridge (LV-1413) Map
Fiorina Science Annex Map
Shiva's Snowball (LV-57) Map
Trijent Dam (LV-670) Map
New Varadero Map
Chances Claim (LV-522) Map
Kutjevo Refinery (LV-686) Map
Hybrisa Prospera (LV-759) Map
Sorokyne Strata (LV-976) Map
PVE Maps
Corsat Map
Whiskey Outpost Map
UNMC Ships
UNS Almayer Map
UNS Savannah Map