Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
Tunguso4ka (talk | contribs) m added Sorokyne Strata link |
Tunguso4ka (talk | contribs) m Added PVE Map list, changed LV624 link |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LV-624 | | LV-624 | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map= | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=LV624 Map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Solaris Ridge (LV-1413) | |Solaris Ridge (LV-1413) | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|Sorokyne Strata (LV-976) | |Sorokyne Strata (LV-976) | ||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Sorokyne Map] | |[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Sorokyne Map] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! PVE Maps | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Corsat | |||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Corsat Map] | |||
|- | |||
|Whiskey Outpost | |||
|[https://tunguso4ka.github.io/map-viewer/?map=Whiskey Map] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 6 July 2025

About RMC-14
RMC-14 is an asymmetric PvP game that runs on Robust Toolbox.
| Community Links |
|---|
| Discord Community |
| Patreon |
| Round Replays |
| Github |
| Marine Guides | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Marine Quickstart Guide | |||
| |||
| |||
| Requisitions guide | |||
| Dropship/CAS guide | |||
| Marine Law | |||
| Standard Operating Procedure | |||
| Responders | |||
| Squad Leading 101 | |||
| Combat Information Center (CIC) Guide |
| Xenonid Guides |
|---|
| Xenonid Quickstart Guide |
| Items |
|---|
| Guns |
| Attachments |
| Ammunition |
| Other |
|---|
| Server Rules |
| Slang |
| Maps | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Planets and Stations
| ||||||||||||||||||||
PVE Maps
| ||||||||||||||||||||
UNMC Ships
|
