Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
! Other Factions | ! Other Factions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Socialist Progressive Peoples (SPP)|Socialist Progressive Peoples]] | | [[Socialist Progressive Peoples (SPP)|Socialist Progressive Peoples]] | ||
| Line 140: | Line 138: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
! | ! Companies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Weston-Yamada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aegis Armaments|AEGIS Armaments]] | | [[Aegis Armaments|AEGIS Armaments]] | ||
| Line 149: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Novaris Industries]] | |[[Novaris Industries]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vanguard Arrow Incorporated]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halcyon]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! Other | |||
|- | |||
| [[Species]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Comprehensive List of All Admin and Whitelist Characters|Special Characters]] | |[[Comprehensive List of All Admin and Whitelist Characters|Special Characters]] | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 24 December 2025

About RMC-14
RMC-14 is an asymmetric PvP game that runs on Robust Toolbox.
| Community Links |
|---|
| Discord Community |
| Patreon |
| Round Replays |
| Github |
| Marine Guides | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Marine Quickstart Guide | |||
| |||
| |||
| Requisitions guide | |||
| Dropship/CAS guide | |||
| Marine Law | |||
| Standard Operating Procedure | |||
| Responders | |||
| Squad Leading 101 | |||
| Combat Information Center (CIC) Guide |
| Xenonid Guides |
|---|
| Xenonid Quickstart Guide |
| Items |
|---|
| Firearms |
| Attachments |
| Ammunition |
| Other |
|---|
| Server Rules |
| Slang |
| Maps | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Planets and Stations
| ||||||||||||||||||||
PVE Maps
| ||||||||||||||||||||
UNMC Ships
|
