Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
<div style="display: inline-block; vertical-align: top; margin-right: 10px;">
<div style="display: inline-block; vertical-align: top; margin-right: 10px;">
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Marine Guides
! Guides
|-
|-
| [[Rifleman Quick Start Guide|Marine Quickstart Guide]]
| [[Rifleman Quick Start Guide|Marine Quickstart Guide]]
|-
|[[Xenonid guide|Xenonid Quickstart Guide]]
|-
|-
|
|
Line 56: Line 58:
|-
|-
| [[Combat Information Center (CIC) Guide]]
| [[Combat Information Center (CIC) Guide]]
|}
</div>
<div style="display: inline-block; vertical-align: top; margin-right: 10px;">
{| class="wikitable"
! Xenonid Guides
|-
| [[Xenonid guide|Xenonid Quickstart Guide]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 16:34, 24 December 2025

About RMC-14

RMC-14 is an asymmetric PvP game that runs on Robust Toolbox.



Community Links
Discord Community
Patreon
Round Replays
Github
Maps
Planets and Stations
LV-624 Map
Solaris Ridge (LV-1413) Map
Fiorina Science Annex Map
Shiva's Snowball (LV-57) Map
Trijent Dam (LV-670) Map
New Varadero Map
Chances Claim (LV-522) Map
Kutjevo Refinery (LV-686) Map
Hybrisa Prospera (LV-759) Map
Sorokyne Strata (LV-976) Map
PVE Maps
Corsat Map
Whiskey Outpost Map
UNMC Ships
UNS Almayer Map
UNS Savannah Map