Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|[[Xenonid guide|Xenonid Quickstart Guide]]
|[[Xenonid guide|Xenonid Quickstart Guide]]
|-
|
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!Medical Guides
|-
|-
|[[Guide to Chemistry]]
|[[Guide to Chemistry]]
|-
|-
|[[Alien Embryo Removal]]
|[[Alien Embryo Removal]]
|}
|-
|
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!Technician Guides
|-
|-
|[[Guide to Cades]]
|[[Guide to Cades]]
|}
|-
|-
| [[Requisitions guide]]
| [[Requisitions guide]]
Line 61: Line 51:
</div>
</div>


<div style="display: inline-block; vertical-align: top; margin-right: 10px;">
<div style="display: inline-block; vertical-align: top; margin-right: 10px;"></div>
{| class="wikitable"
! Items
|-
| [[Firearms]]
|-
| [[Attachments]]
|-
| [[Ammunition]]
|}
</div>


<div style="display: inline-block; vertical-align: top; margin-right: 10px;">
<div style="display: inline-block; vertical-align: top; margin-right: 10px;">
Line 208: Line 188:
! UNMC Ships
! UNMC Ships
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|UNS Athena
|InDev
|-
|-
|UNS Almayer
|UNS Almayer

Revision as of 16:39, 24 December 2025

About RMC-14

RMC-14 is an asymmetric PvP game that runs on Robust Toolbox.



Community Links
Discord Community
Patreon
Round Replays
Github
Maps
Planets and Stations
LV-624 Map
Solaris Ridge (LV-1413) Map
Fiorina Science Annex Map
Shiva's Snowball (LV-57) Map
Trijent Dam (LV-670) Map
New Varadero Map
Chances Claim (LV-522) Map
Kutjevo Refinery (LV-686) Map
Hybrisa Prospera (LV-759) Map
Sorokyne Strata (LV-976) Map
PVE Maps
Corsat Map
Whiskey Outpost Map
UNMC Ships
UNS Athena InDev
UNS Almayer Map
UNS Savannah Map