Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
m Add this back when it's completed Tags: Undo Reverted |
Tag: Undo |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rifleman Quick Start Guide|Marine Quickstart Guide]] | | [[Rifleman Quick Start Guide|Marine Quickstart Guide]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Technician Guide]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medical guide]] | | [[Medical guide]] | ||
Revision as of 04:23, 13 November 2024

About RMC-14
RMC-14 is a game inspired by CM13, Space Station 13, and runs on Robust Toolbox.
The design goal is to attempt to replicate the feel and experience of CM13, while using SS14 as a foundation.
| Community Links |
|---|
| Discord Community |
| Patreon |
| Round Replays |
| Github |
| Marine Guides |
|---|
| Marine Quickstart Guide |
| Technician Guide |
| Medical guide |
| Requisitions guide |
| Dropship/CAS guide |
| Chain Of Command |
| Marine Law |
| Responders |
| Squad Leading 101 |
| Xenonid Guides |
|---|
| Xenonid Quickstart Guide |
| Items |
|---|
| Guns |
| Attachments |
| Ammunition |
