Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
Tag: Undo |
fix an uneeded page |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Rifleman Quick Start Guide|Marine Quickstart Guide]] | | [[Rifleman Quick Start Guide|Marine Quickstart Guide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|Medical Guides | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Guide to Chemistry]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alien Embryo Removal]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Requisitions guide]] | | [[Requisitions guide]] | ||
Revision as of 04:28, 13 November 2024

About RMC-14
RMC-14 is a game inspired by CM13, Space Station 13, and runs on Robust Toolbox.
The design goal is to attempt to replicate the feel and experience of CM13, while using SS14 as a foundation.
| Community Links |
|---|
| Discord Community |
| Patreon |
| Round Replays |
| Github |
| Marine Guides | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Marine Quickstart Guide | |||
| |||
| Requisitions guide | |||
| Dropship/CAS guide | |||
| Chain Of Command | |||
| Marine Law | |||
| Responders | |||
| Squad Leading 101 |
| Xenonid Guides |
|---|
| Xenonid Quickstart Guide |
| Items |
|---|
| Guns |
| Attachments |
| Ammunition |
