Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Rouny's Marine Corps 14 Wiki
Tunguso4ka (talk | contribs) Switched places of Ships and Stations tables, added Chances Claim and Kutjevo. Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tunguso4ka (talk | contribs) m Added SOP link |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marine Law]] | | [[Marine Law]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Standard Operating Procedure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Responders]] | | [[Responders]] | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 3 January 2025

About RMC-14
RMC-14 is a game inspired by CM13, Space Station 13, and runs on Robust Toolbox.
The design goal is to attempt to replicate the feel and experience of CM13, while using SS14 as a foundation.
| Community Links |
|---|
| Discord Community |
| Patreon |
| Round Replays |
| Github |
| Marine Guides | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Marine Quickstart Guide | |||
| |||
| |||
| Requisitions guide | |||
| Dropship/CAS guide | |||
| Chain Of Command | |||
| Marine Law | |||
| Standard Operating Procedure | |||
| Responders | |||
| Squad Leading 101 | |||
| Combat Information Center (CIC) Guide |
| Xenonid Guides |
|---|
| Xenonid Quickstart Guide |
| Items |
|---|
| Guns |
| Attachments |
| Ammunition |
